Default_avatar
Ryan Plescia
Principal
Administration
(760) 949-8265,2601
Default_avatar
Shannon Garibay
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 949-8265,2601
Default_avatar
Tracy Aboytes
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Angelica Arroyo
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Sydney Ast
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Stephanie Atkins
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Angela Barber
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Tina Baze
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Lauren Beach
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Barbara Bentley
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jackie Best
Special Education Asst.
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Daniel Boatwright
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Sharon Boyd
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Debra Cannon
Teacher
Transitional Kindergarten
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Aaron Carr
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Victoria Casarez
Food Services Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Ashley Clark
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jennifer Clements
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Michelle Coffey
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Kellie Dement
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jenny Douglas
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Stachia Drain
Special Education Asst. II
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Maria Eckert
Billing Asst.
Administration
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Melissa Escarzaga
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Cindy Fallavollita
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 949-8265,2601
Default_avatar
Christy Farr
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Andrew Franco
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Kim Garcia
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Marlie Garvey
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Elba Gonzalez
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Noreen Gonzalez
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Lillian Goslin
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Rebekah Grossman
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Sarah Halquist
School Secretary
Administration
(760) 949-8265,2605
Default_avatar
Linda Holden
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Amanda Hubbell
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Kristine James
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Kristy Johnston
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jescelyn Knight
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Megan Lawson
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jason Lett
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jarrod Long
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Janette Mandujano
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jennifer Mestas
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Citlaly Miranda
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Catherine Morales
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Gwynneth Morin
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
James Murphy
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Teri Muzquiz
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Georgina Navedo
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Coberly Olivas
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Janice Olmedo
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Katherine Peckinpaugh
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Christine Pierce
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Bryan Piveral
Technical Support Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Chase Plott
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Portanova
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Cleo Porterfield
Food Services Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Kayla Rud
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jessica Schubert
Attendance Specialist
Administration
(760) 949-8265,2611
Default_avatar
Connie Schubert
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Kristin Sinclair
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Laura Skiffington
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Julie Stidham
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Sheri Stone
Food Services Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Leticia Taylor
Parent/Community Liaison
Administration
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Renee Thornton
Special Education Asst.
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
John Timmerman
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Cathy Vicario Lawrence
Special Education Asst.
Special Education
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Jacquelyn Wall
Teacher
5th Grade/6th Grade
(760) 949-8265
Default_avatar
Shawn Waters
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 949-8265